Comités départementaux

01 - Ain Président : Hervé DUMOULIN
02 - Aisne Présidente : Jessica DEGAND
03 - Allier
04 - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Présidente : Marlène JULIEN
13 - Bouches-du-Rhône Président : Pascal COPPOLA
17 - Charente-Maritime Président : Philippe MERCADIER
18 - Cher Président : PORCHER Patrick
19 - Corrèze Président : Jean-Noël SAUVEZIE
22 - Côtes-d’Armor Président : Thibault CARFANTAN
24 - Dordogne Président : Patrick CASTET
26 - Drôme Ardèche Président : Patrice BARTHOUX
28 - Eure-et-Loir Président : Florent ROY
29 - Finistère Président : Stéphane TOUVRON
33 - Gironde Présidente : Céline VIREPINTE
34 - Hérault Président : Philippe GUIRAUD
37 - Indre-et-Loire Président : Nicolas HAY
40 - Landes Président : James GODY
42 - Loire Président : Robert MALHOMME
44 - Loire-Atlantique Président : Georges HUBERT
47 - Lot-et-Garonne Président : Jean-Claude RIGHINI
49 - Maine-et-Loire Président : Pascal AUDOLY
50 - Manche Président : Pascal DA GRACA
53 - Mayenne Président : GALLOYER Sébastien
54 - Meurthe-et-Moselle Président : Michel FORCADETTE
55 - Meuse Président : Emmanuel PAQUIN
56 - Morbihan Président : Alain LOY
57 - Moselle Président : Olivier SCARPELLINI
59 - Nord Président : Christophe LEGRAND
60 - Oise Président : Pierre VIRET
61 - Orne Président : Djamil BOULENOUAR
62 - Pas-de-Calais Président : Cyril CHAMBELLAND
63 - Puy-de-Dôme Président : Christian BAPTISTE
64 - Pyrénées-Atlantiques Président : Pierre BAUDE
65 - Hautes-Pyrénées Président : Pascal OUDIER
66 - Pyrénées-Orientales Présidente : Michelle LAIDLOW
67 - Bas-Rhin Président : Christophe ORVAIN
68 - Haut-Rhin Présidente : Nathalie AUBERT
69 - Rhône Président : Franck LAMBOLEZ
70 - Haute-Saône Président : Guillaume TISSERAND
72 - Sarthe Président : Axel DE POORTER
73 - Savoie Président : Mr PECHERAND
74 - Haute-Savoie Président : François ROBILLOT
77 - Seine et Marne Président : Thierry LUVET
78 - Yvelines Présidente : Corinne COTARD
83 - Var Présidente : Sandrine FERNANDEZ
84 - Vaucluse Président : Pierre-Bernard DUTHOIT
85 - Vendée Président : Philippe GAUDIN
88 - Vosges Président : Frédéric VAN DAELE
91 - Essonne Président : Dominique NICOL
92 - Hauts-de-Seine Président : Didier SERRANO
93 - Seine-Saint-Denis Président : Frédéric BLONDIN
94 - Val-de-Marne Président : André PERONNET
95 - Val-d’Oise Président : Pascal ENFERT
97 - Guadeloupe Président : Félix DINANE
12a116262f48aa8c6ffe6912e1ba1020CCCCCC